35 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Coldwell Banker Realty
Agency Phone: 508-862-8021
Shown By
Agent Name: Jen Hurley
Agent Phone: (781) 504-4255
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Oceanfront residence thoughtfully re-imagined for modern coastal living, offering sweeping ocean views & generous, flexible living space. Extensive second- & third-level renovations have created a refined yet relaxed retreat suitable for year-round living, vacation use, or rental potential.The third-level primary suite features ocean & sunrise views, a spa-like bath wi/ soaking tub overlooking the water, and a private deck perched above the coastline. The main living level is filled with natural light, ocean vistas, with an updated kitchen, refreshed flooring, French style doors that open to expansive outdoor decking. A wood-burning fireplace...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 6,794.01 per month $6,006.80 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $787.21 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Coldwell Banker Realty
Agency Phone: 508-862-8021
Shown By
Agent Name: Jen Hurley
Agent Phone: (781) 504-4255
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Send an email with a link to
115 Phillips Road , Sagamore Beach, MA 02562.
Contact an agent to learn more about
115 Phillips Road , Sagamore Beach, MA 02562.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.